Cross Country 2019 Results

Name
Distance
Round 8
Round 7
Round 6
Round 5
Round 4
Round 3
Round 2
Round 1
Abigail Vallance500------03:28.55-
Chloe Dux500--02:59.96 ★03:15.44----
Erik Beeson50002:48.7302:37.22 ★02:50.6003:04.04--02:38.65 ★03:13.05
Koby Stephens500------02:38.28-
Robert McDowell500----02:59.94---
Thomas Portlock500----03:00.87---
Abigail Vallance1000-06:38.5206:14.1706:47.41-05:59.06 ★06:58.33-
Bay Spittle1000--04:56.80 ★05:27.6705:30.9105:00.6404:58.33 ★05:40.77
Chloe Dux100006:55.15-06:19.1706:09.5206:00.22-05:32.95 ★06:12.12
Ciara Willey1000--05:18.10-----
David Nackovski100004:39.2604:26.8804:20.3804:55.5604:58.7904:34.2204:19.26 ★04:59.92
Erik Beeson100005:55.17--06:17.85--05:22.41-
Evelyn Ryder100005:51.6905:55.2705:15.79 ★06:34.80 ★06:46.98---
Ezekiel Ryder100005:51.3505:08.88 ★05:12.29 ★05:55.3805:51.80---
Imogen Ryder100006:40.26 ★06:56.9706:13.63 ★06:48.50 ★06:55.18---
Jazlyn Carroll1000-----05:37.4404:55.33-
Kaylee Bracher1000------05:15.38-
Sinead Willey100005:21.15----05:12.4504:59.64 ★05:41.82
Tru Spittle1000--04:31.81 ★05:15.1305:20.9104:43.80 ★04:50.28 ★05:12.12
Aiden Conroy1500--08:04.6608:54.5608:12.0107:50.59 ★08:09.09 ★08:31.83
Carina Dalmau1500------08:43.24-
Ciara Willey150006:08.99-------
David Nackovski150007:50.54 ★07:53.16 ★08:40.65 ★09:02.83----
Emily Conroy150007:38.25-07:49.9708:30.0407:47.8407:22.53 ★07:36.65 ★08:14.68
Evelyn Ryder150008:35.53 ★-09:12.74-----
Ezekiel Ryder150008:30.5008:17.80 ★08:45.90-----
Heidi Portlock1500-----09:01.5608:48.58-
Jazlyn Caroll1500-----08:51.3908:46.8508:30.58
Jude Bloom1500--06:35.52 ★07:05.60--06:37.56-
Riley Vincent150007:46.72-07:22.96 ★-08:09.5407:26.72 ★07:46.47 ★08:15.11
Robert McDowell1500----07:32.08---
Taylah Dux1500--08:21.6409:59.0208:05.02 ★-08:15.16 ★08:56.77
Thomas Portlock1500----07:31.40---
Violeta Nackovski150008:04.23 ★08:33.9008:38.3809:44.7608:37.3708:42.0008:29.71 ★09:42.13
Ciara Willey2000-08:50.57-08:42.21-08:45.8808:40.61 ★08:48.88
Cooper Prescott2000-08:55.3608:45.67 ★09:13.44-08:59.41--
Elicia Bracher2000--09:15.89---09:12.0709:09.04
Elliot Tyzack2000------10:51.00-
Evan Dalmau2000------11:45.45-
Evelyn Ryder200013:50.35-------
Grace Dalgarno2000------10:14.05 ★10:35.63
Jazlyn Carroll2000---11:57.3811:30.77 ★12:06.53 ★12:12.85-
Jude Bloom2000-----08:47.17--
Kristina Nackovski2000--09:28.4110:31.7710:08.32-09:13.65 ★09:42.50
Madeline Dalgarno2000----10:49.76-09:45.04-
Mike Willey2000--08:18.26 ★08:48.00----
Remy Bloom2000--09:27.8909:24.18--08:59.15-
Robert McDowell200009:09.79-09:00.09 ★09:26.5609:34.6109:25.7409:00.66-
Roz Dyer2000------11:39.17-
Sarah Rollo2000-----11:22.32--
Sinead Willey2000-----12:03.23 ★12:38.21-
Thomas Portlock2000---08:40.9608:38.8008:27.9208:25.68 ★08:35.37
Ashleigh Rooke300015:03.87-13:37.02 ★---15:26.63-
Charlotte Lord3000------15:27.13-
Ciara Willey3000-16:00.46 ★---17:16.3216:33.02-
Grace Dalgarno3000---16:38.0016:37.49 ★17:16.32--
Hayden Rooke300013:56.86-11:47.66 ★---11:59.68-
Jazlyn Carroll3000--11:53.98 ★-18:49.7420:09.1418:29.43-
Jess Dux3000--14:32.74 ★16:04.9515:48.55-15:01.70 ★16:07.91
Jesse Prescott3000-13:50.35 ★14:00.37 ★14:35.92 ★15:21.8914:40.00--
Jude Bloom3000---14:37.30----
Kristina Nackovski3000-14:40.90 ★16:33.64-----
Madeline Dalgarno300016:15.52-15:20.84 ★16:41.2516:37.2116:08.2916:01.67 ★16:14.98
Mike Willey300018:57.7216:04.40 ★---17:16.9316:37.03-
Pete Nackovski300012:43.0013:13.5712:32.7713:40.12--12:31.72 ★13:17.62
Remy Bloom3000---16:46.94-15:30.3715:08.41-
Robert McDowell3000------15:25.92-
Ros Dyer300018:55.30-18:44.12---18:20.78-
Sarah Rollo300014:27.8713:45.34 ★---14:47.9013:46.90-
Sinead Willey300018:56.84-------
Thomas Portlock3000-----14:13.1914:10.27 ★14:17.30